Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

ČR / ženy

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 Brno-Bohunice 10 8 1 1 60 12 25
2 Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 10 7 2 1 45 10 23
3 Těšany 10 7 1 2 54 17 22
4 Boskovice 10 4 0 6 41 42 12
5 Brno-Židenice 10 0 2 8 19 77 -1
6 Sokol Bučovice 10 0 2 8 14 75 -7
TeamDůvod penalizacepočet sražených bodů
Brno-Židenice nepřijetí na turnaj 3
Sokol Bučovice nepřijetí na turnaj 6
Sokol Bučovice nepřijetí na turnaj 3

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Kristýna Pospíšilová Brno-Bohunice 8 14 11 25
Barbora Klementová Těšany 6 13 7 20
Anna Zahálková Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 9 15 1 16
Sabina Mátlová Těšany 8 6 10 16
Petra Ondráčková Těšany 8 12 3 15
Tereza Ondráčková Těšany 4 7 7 14
Zuzana Slováková Boskovice 7 8 5 13
Anna Rinaglová Brno-Bohunice 6 6 6 12
Gabriela Kyzlinková Brno-Židenice 8 9 2 11
Barbora Demelová Brno-Bohunice 6 9 2 11
Marika Marečková Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 9 7 4 11
Hana Brandejsová Boskovice 9 2 8 10
Tamara Pevná Sokol Bučovice 4 7 2 9
Zuzana Wilczek Boskovice 6 7 2 9
Mariana Graciasová Brno-Bohunice 8 4 5 9
Veronika Dědková Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 7 3 6 9
Ivana Kotoučková Boskovice 9 6 2 8
Nina Zbořilová Brno-Bohunice 4 5 3 8
Sabina Slováková Boskovice 9 4 4 8
Michaela Strnadová Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 6 3 5 8
Hedvika Dunčicová Brno-Židenice 6 4 3 7
Marta Konkolská Brno-Bohunice 8 1 6 7
Anna Finková Brno-Bohunice 4 5 1 6
Anna Koblasová Boskovice 9 4 2 6
Natálie Pavlicová Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 7 3 3 6
Marie Hamplová Brno-Židenice 8 3 3 6
Aneta Praxová Těšany 7 1 5 6
Eva Gajdošová Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 7 1 5 6
Petra Kachlíková Sokol Bučovice 6 4 1 5
Tereza Hrubá Brno-Bohunice 8 3 2 5
Veronika Živná Boskovice 7 3 2 5
Patricie Havlová Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 4 2 3 5
Nikol Šobáňová Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 7 2 3 5
Nikola Chadimová Sokol Bučovice 4 1 4 5
Lucie Klímová Brno-Bohunice 7 1 4 5
Svatava Čermáková Těšany 7 0 5 5
Gabriela Mandíková Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 3 1 3 4
Martina Skřičková Těšany 4 3 0 3
Terezie Barančivová Brno-Židenice 8 1 2 3
Petra Konkolská Brno-Bohunice 8 0 3 3
Leona Rychlíková Sokol Bučovice 6 0 3 3
Klára Španělová Boskovice 2 2 0 2
Jitka Harčárová Těšany 4 2 0 2
Petra Odehnalová Boskovice 9 0 2 2
Markéta Staňková Sokol Bučovice 2 0 2 2
Anežka Vrbasová Boskovice 7 0 2 2
Monika Ledabylová Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 2 1 0 1
Eliška Limburská Brno-Židenice 4 1 0 1
Šárka Zbožínková Sokol Bučovice 3 1 0 1
Žaneta Grossová Brno-Židenice 5 1 0 1
Kateřina Malinová Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 3 1 0 1
Veronika Petrželková Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 2 1 0 1
Anna Hrabovská Sokol Bučovice 4 0 1 1
Kristína Machálková Boskovice 7 0 1 1
Kateřina Šumberová Sokol Bučovice 6 0 1 1
Monika Hamplová Brno-Židenice 6 0 1 1