Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Východ / dorostenci

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 Dolní Bojanovice 12 11 1 0 95 32 34
2 Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 12 8 1 3 97 50 25
3 Snipers Slavičín 12 4 0 8 54 67 12
4 Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 12 3 0 9 38 82 9
5 Domanín 12 3 0 9 46 99 9

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Adam Horňák Dolní Bojanovice 12 23 18 41
Martin Kaňa Dolní Bojanovice 12 16 17 33
Ondřej Bezděk Domanín 12 22 9 31
David Martoni Domanín 12 19 10 29
Michal Kundrata Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 12 17 9 26
Martin Grunwald Snipers Slavičín 12 20 5 25
Filip Pazderka Dolní Bojanovice 12 13 9 22
Michael Kovařík Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 9 12 10 22
Filip Němec Dolní Bojanovice 12 13 8 21
Martin Kelíšek Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 12 11 10 21
Michal Machara Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 8 11 8 19
Jan Zielina Snipers Slavičín 12 9 6 15
Pavel Prčík Dolní Bojanovice 6 9 5 14
Václav Němec Dolní Bojanovice 9 8 6 14
Jiří Jankovych Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 9 8 6 14
Lukáš Fojtík Snipers Slavičín 11 10 3 13
Ondřej Bartoš Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 12 5 7 12
Martin Bureš Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 6 9 1 10
Martin Procházka Snipers Slavičín 12 7 3 10
Dominik Vlček Snipers Slavičín 6 5 5 10
Petr Jančář Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 9 5 3 8
Radek Komínek Domanín 6 3 5 8
Antonín Havlík Dolní Bojanovice 6 5 2 7
David Jambor Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 6 6 0 6
Leoš Bachůrek Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 9 4 2 6
Radim Zámečník Dolní Bojanovice 12 3 3 6
Michal Vítek Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 3 3 3 6
Pavel Šuráň Snipers Slavičín 9 1 5 6
Jonáš Kočica Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 3 4 1 5
Štěpán Kapsa Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 6 2 3 5
Tomáš Procházka Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 9 3 1 4
Marek Tkadlec Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 6 3 1 4
Filip Hlavica Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 3 3 1 4
Dominik Řehák Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 9 0 4 4
Marek Houb Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 6 3 0 3
Tomáš Plaček Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 6 3 0 3
Jan Píštěk Domanín 6 2 1 3
Šimon Častula Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 9 1 2 3
Dalibor Lukáč Dolní Bojanovice 3 1 2 3
Tomáš Urbánek Snipers Slavičín 12 0 3 3
Dominik Bludský Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 6 0 3 3
Michal Kment Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 8 0 3 3
Jakub Naňák Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 6 0 3 3
Filip Lekeš Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 3 2 0 2
Jaroslav Lovecký Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 2 2 0 2
Adam Ištvánek Dolní Bojanovice 6 1 1 2
Petr Jurčík Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 3 1 1 2
Josef Kaňa Dolní Bojanovice 3 1 1 2
Tomáš Grček Snipers Slavičín 12 1 1 2
René Maděra Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 6 1 1 2
Martin David Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 3 0 2 2
Libor Žáček Domanín 12 0 2 2
Ondřej Charvát Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 2 0 2 2
David Žák Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 3 0 2 2
Patrik Honeš Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 3 1 0 1
Dominik Šimek Dolní Bojanovice 6 1 0 1
Tomáš Gottfried Snipers Slavičín 12 1 0 1
Radek Hlaváč Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 5 1 0 1
Jakub Brauner Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 3 1 0 1
Lukáš Vévoda Dolní Bojanovice 9 1 0 1
Michal Sečka Domanín 3 0 1 1
FIlip Hubačka Dolní Bojanovice 9 0 1 1
Leona Jordánová Dolní Bojanovice 6 0 1 1
Petr Krůžela Snipers Slavičín 12 0 1 1
Eliška Kašníková Dolní Bojanovice 6 0 1 1
Patrik Juřička Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 6 0 1 1
Matěj Krpálek Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 3 0 1 1
Jan Raja Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 3 0 1 1
Jaroslav Fiklík Domanín 9 0 1 1
Zdeněk Sýkora Domanín 6 0 1 1