Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Východ / mladší žáci

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 Uherské Hradiště 12 11 0 1 94 19 33
2 Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 12 9 0 3 94 31 27
3 Zlín 12 6 1 5 75 70 19
4 Kašava 12 6 1 5 93 57 19
5 Vizovice 12 6 0 6 67 58 18
6 Havířov 12 2 0 10 56 117 6
7 Hustopeče nad Bečvou 12 1 0 11 26 127 3

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Radim Pecháček Havířov 11 38 8 46
Jan Marcoň Kašava 10 34 10 44
Matěj Mechl Zlín 10 34 7 41
Martin Hadaš Uherské Hradiště 12 24 14 38
Vojtěch Bistrý Uherské Hradiště 12 19 11 30
Milan Michalík Kašava 10 19 10 29
Jan Pavelec Zlín 8 17 12 29
Jakub Fišner Uherské Hradiště 12 15 8 23
František Tvrdoň Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 12 12 10 22
Tomáš Malaska Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 6 15 5 20
Adam Šmíd Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 10 13 6 19
Jakub Kaláč Uherské Hradiště 12 13 5 18
Petr Kolařík Vizovice 12 11 6 17
Michael Christov Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 10 9 8 17
Martin Butala Uherské Hradiště 12 7 9 16
Boleslav Moudrý Havířov 12 7 8 15
Marek Špaňhel Vizovice 10 12 2 14
Daniel Landt Zlín 8 7 7 14
Radim Solař Vizovice 10 7 7 14
David Šmilauer Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 10 6 8 14
Matěj Bašo Zlín 8 11 2 13
Tomáš Řihák Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 10 10 3 13
Štěpán Průcha Kašava 11 7 6 13
Hana Červenková Kašava 10 7 6 13
Matěj Mojžíš Vizovice 6 10 2 12
Jan Pavelka Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 12 7 5 12
Marek Baďura Vizovice 8 7 5 12
Vojtěch Březík Kašava 12 5 6 11
Martin Malůš Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 10 7 3 10
Tomáš Křížka Kašava 7 5 5 10
František Trčka Hustopeče nad Bečvou 8 8 1 9
David Farník Vizovice 8 8 1 9
Milan Březík Kašava 12 6 3 9
František Kuna Zlín 11 5 4 9
Patrik Straka Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 8 5 4 9
Patrik Mašlaň Hustopeče nad Bečvou 9 7 1 8
Radovan Simon Uherské Hradiště 2 5 3 8
Ondřej Lev Havířov 12 4 4 8
Radim Kegler Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 2 6 1 7
Michal Štriho Kašava 8 4 3 7
Adam Rapant Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 6 2 5 7
Radim Šenkeřík Uherské Hradiště 12 4 2 6
Jakub Reichenbach Havířov 9 4 2 6
Radim Janošek Hustopeče nad Bečvou 12 2 4 6
Tadeáš Skála Uherské Hradiště 8 1 4 5
Kvido Lorenc Vizovice 5 3 1 4
Adam Hegar Hustopeče nad Bečvou 4 2 2 4
Leona Šarmanová Kašava 10 2 2 4
Tomáš Tuhý Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 2 1 3 4
Damián Lukáš Hustopeče nad Bečvou 2 3 0 3
Martin Rokyta Uherské Hradiště 6 2 1 3
Tomáš Jakeš Hustopeče nad Bečvou 6 2 1 3
Richard Tureček Vizovice 4 1 2 3
Jan Holík Zlín 8 1 2 3
Tomáš Hovorka Hustopeče nad Bečvou 6 1 2 3
Max Pardubický Havířov 7 1 2 3
Tadeáš Vyvlečka Kašava 7 1 2 3
Ondřej Weiss Havířov 10 0 3 3
Vít Mikliš Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 4 0 3 3
Hugo Lorenc Vizovice 8 2 0 2
Matěj Snopek Uherské Hradiště 4 2 0 2
Ondřej Žůrek Vizovice 12 1 1 2
Jan Svoboda Havířov 6 1 1 2
Rostislav Moudrý Havířov 12 1 1 2
Jan Žůrek Vizovice 10 1 1 2
Jaroslav Policar Hustopeče nad Bečvou 6 0 2 2
Matěj Krpálek Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 2 0 2 2
Josef Daňko Uherské Hradiště 8 0 2 2
Tomáš Hanáček Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 2 0 2 2
Adam Koňařík Vizovice 6 0 2 2
Svatopluk Matůšů Zlín 8 0 2 2
Tomáš Frank Vizovice 6 0 2 2
Jakub Řezníček Kašava 10 0 2 2
Filip Hégr Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 2 0 2 2
Michal Jurák Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 2 1 0 1
Tomáš Budík Vizovice 4 1 0 1
Ladislav Knap Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 6 1 0 1
Radim Slováček Uherské Hradiště 10 1 0 1
Lukáš Molek Vizovice 2 1 0 1
Marek Hořelka Vizovice 4 1 0 1
Richard Hvozdenský Vizovice 2 1 0 1
Tomáš Dočkal Havířov 6 0 1 1
Štěpán Zábojník Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 2 0 1 1
Daniel Koňařík Vizovice 12 0 1 1
Jáchym Koutný Zlín 2 0 1 1
Matěj Růžička Zlín 6 0 1 1
Petr Adamík Zlín 4 0 1 1
Jakub Škarka Zlín 8 0 1 1
Lukáš Jakubíček Zlín 8 0 1 1