Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Východ / starší žáci

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 12 12 0 0 108 33 36
2 Uherské Hradiště 12 7 1 4 59 51 22
3 Kněždub 12 7 1 4 64 49 22
4 Zlín 12 6 1 5 74 56 19
5 Domanín 12 5 2 5 73 52 17
6 Hustopeče nad Bečvou 12 1 1 10 28 97 4
7 Havířov 12 1 0 11 32 100 3

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Michal Kundrata FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 12 39 25 64
Radek Komínek Domanín 10 32 12 44
Pavel Malošík Zlín 12 27 6 33
Lukáš Chudíček Kněždub 12 19 10 29
Martin Kolluch Domanín 12 12 11 23
Marek Mechl Zlín 12 18 4 22
Rostislav Komoň Kněždub 10 15 6 21
Ondřej Melichárek Zlín 6 8 13 21
Filip Kovařík FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 8 12 8 20
Ondřej Bartoš FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 12 11 9 20
Anna Zahálková FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 12 9 11 20
Marek Hlobilek Uherské Hradiště 11 12 7 19
Aleš Mokroš Kněždub 12 12 6 18
David Holík Zlín 12 7 11 18
Štěpán Staněk Kněždub 10 9 8 17
Jiří Vladimír Zpěváček Domanín 12 8 9 17
Jakub Hulín FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 6 11 4 15
Filip Petřík Uherské Hradiště 11 11 4 15
Radim Pecháček Havířov 4 6 9 15
Jakub Čechal Havířov 4 9 4 13
Jan Pavelec Zlín 6 8 5 13
Michal Sečka Domanín 4 7 6 13
Leoš Bachůrek FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 6 6 7 13
Ondřej Stránský Uherské Hradiště 11 4 9 13
Marika Marečková FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 10 5 7 12
Tomáš Blaha Uherské Hradiště 11 5 6 11
Karel Stříteský Hustopeče nad Bečvou 12 6 4 10
Petr Šebesta Zlín 10 3 7 10
Martin Svoboda Havířov 10 7 2 9
Michal Bačík Kněždub 6 7 2 9
Radim Pajdla Hustopeče nad Bečvou 10 6 3 9
Dominik Šmíd FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 6 5 4 9
Ondřej Kynický Uherské Hradiště 11 4 3 7
Petr Jančář FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 4 2 5 7
Vojtěch Matoušek Domanín 5 2 4 6
Vojtěch Pávek Uherské Hradiště 11 2 4 6
Lukáš Malíček Uherské Hradiště 7 4 1 5
Ondřej Nowak Havířov 8 4 1 5
Tomáš Horký Domanín 6 3 2 5
Pavel Hons Hustopeče nad Bečvou 12 3 2 5
Robin Šlajs Domanín 11 1 4 5
Šimon Gogola Uherské Hradiště 7 4 0 4
Jan Omelka Uherské Hradiště 6 3 1 4
Martin Náplava Domanín 4 2 2 4
Jíří Rýc Hustopeče nad Bečvou 11 2 2 4
Dominik Matoušek Domanín 3 2 2 4
Matěj Škarka Zlín 11 1 3 4
František Stoklas Hustopeče nad Bečvou 10 2 1 3
Jakub Veselý Hustopeče nad Bečvou 11 2 1 3
Marian Stříteský Hustopeče nad Bečvou 10 2 1 3
Novák Štěpán FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 2 2 1 3
Johanka Šindlerová Kněždub 8 1 2 3
Radim Šenkeřík Uherské Hradiště 11 1 2 3
Petr Piškula Kněždub 6 0 3 3
Vojtěch Brhel Zlín 11 0 3 3
Matěj Hromeček Uherské Hradiště 8 2 0 2
Daniel Třetina Havířov 7 2 0 2
Jan Halouzka Uherské Hradiště 6 2 0 2
David Šmilauer FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 2 2 0 2
Patrik Mlynárik Domanín 8 2 0 2
Karel Šidlík Hustopeče nad Bečvou 7 1 1 2
David Stržínek Hustopeče nad Bečvou 11 1 1 2
Miroslav Kelíšek FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 8 1 1 2
Boleslav Moudrý Havířov 12 1 1 2
Jan Jiránek Hustopeče nad Bečvou 10 1 1 2
Jakub Fišner Uherské Hradiště 9 1 1 2
Jiří Sousedík Zlín 12 1 1 2
Josef Draxler Havířov 10 1 1 2
Ondřej Kulhánek Havířov 2 1 1 2
Matěj Mechl Zlín 12 0 2 2
Filip Hlavica FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 2 0 2 2
Nikola Slováková FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 2 0 2 2
Michaela Juráková FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 10 0 2 2
Vít Mikliš FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 2 0 2 2
Michael Hruška Hustopeče nad Bečvou 10 0 2 2
Jakub Chudíček Kněždub 2 0 2 2
Tomáš Sedlák Domanín 2 1 0 1
Filip Lekeš FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 6 1 0 1
Tomáš Malaska FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 2 1 0 1
Natálie Pavlicová FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 2 1 0 1
Michal Janda Hustopeče nad Bečvou 10 1 0 1
Matěj Sochor Kněždub 1 1 0 1
Stanislav Kopal Zlín 2 1 0 1
Dušan Macháň Domanín 6 1 0 1
Bedřich Kettner Hustopeče nad Bečvou 10 1 0 1
Adam Pyszko Havířov 2 1 0 1
Matouš Sochor Kněždub 9 0 1 1
Martin Měřinský FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 4 0 1 1
Miroslav Říha Kněždub 3 0 1 1
David Zálešák FbC LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 3 0 1 1
Rostislav Gregor Uherské Hradiště 11 0 1 1
Petr Hrobař Domanín 12 0 1 1
Jan Svoboda Havířov 2 0 1 1
Matyáš Kozel Havířov 8 0 1 1
Petr Belák Havířov 2 0 1 1