Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

ČR / dorostenky

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 Brno - Bohunice 10 9 0 1 58 24 27
2 Uherský Brod 10 8 0 2 41 13 24
3 FbC Aligators Orel Šitbořice 10 6 0 4 56 27 18
4 Těšany 10 4 0 6 40 31 12
5 Brno - Židenice 10 3 0 7 21 73 9
6 Dolní Bojanovice 10 0 0 10 10 58 0

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Petra Jeřábková FbC Aligators Orel Šitbořice 6 17 7 24
Kristýna Pospíšilová Brno - Bohunice 5 6 11 17
Anna Finková Brno - Bohunice 7 13 3 16
Petra Ondráčková Těšany 5 5 10 15
Barbora Klementová Těšany 5 8 3 11
Sabina Mátlová Těšany 7 8 2 10
Veronika Dědková Uherský Brod 8 5 5 10
Nina Zbořilová Brno - Bohunice 4 8 1 9
Marika Marečková Uherský Brod 8 6 3 9
Anna Zahálková Uherský Brod 8 6 3 9
Marie Hamplová Brno - Židenice 8 4 4 8
Tereza Hrubá Brno - Bohunice 5 6 1 7
Nikola Danielová FbC Aligators Orel Šitbořice 4 6 1 7
Kateřina Horová Brno - Bohunice 7 5 2 7
Markéta Viktorinová FbC Aligators Orel Šitbořice 4 4 3 7
Tereza Ondráčková Těšany 5 5 1 6
Lenka Novotná FbC Aligators Orel Šitbořice 2 3 3 6
Ivana Hofferíková FbC Aligators Orel Šitbořice 5 1 5 6
Kateřina Slezáková FbC Aligators Orel Šitbořice 6 1 5 6
Tereza Krupicová Těšany 6 3 2 5
Svatava Čermáková Těšany 4 0 5 5
Marie Halasová FbC Aligators Orel Šitbořice 2 4 0 4
Hedvika Dunčicová Brno - Židenice 5 4 0 4
Marie Schnirchová Brno - Židenice 2 4 0 4
Kateřina Sedlačíková Uherský Brod 2 4 0 4
Ivana Mráková Dolní Bojanovice 6 3 1 4
Martina Lvová FbC Aligators Orel Šitbořice 4 3 1 4
Kateřina Řičánková FbC Aligators Orel Šitbořice 6 2 2 4
Kateřina Havalová Uherský Brod 6 0 4 4
Natálie Pavlicová Uherský Brod 6 3 0 3
Sabina Siwiccová Dolní Bojanovice 5 3 0 3
Barbora Demelová Brno - Bohunice 2 3 0 3
Gabriela Kyzlinková Brno - Židenice 8 2 1 3
Terezie Barančivová Brno - Židenice 7 2 1 3
Leona Jordánová Dolní Bojanovice 4 1 2 3
Sabina Hubáčková Dolní Bojanovice 3 2 0 2
Tereza Harčárová Těšany 4 2 0 2
Petra Tychlerová Dolní Bojanovice 6 1 1 2
Ivana Koloušková Brno - Bohunice 5 0 2 2
Lucie Honková FbC Aligators Orel Šitbořice 3 0 2 2
Kateřina Válková Uherský Brod 2 1 0 1
Monika Kopečková FbC Aligators Orel Šitbořice 2 1 0 1
Denisa Jančíková Těšany 5 1 0 1
Eliška Honzová Brno - Bohunice 2 0 1 1
Adéla Bílíková Dolní Bojanovice 4 0 1 1
Nikola Kolačná Brno - Židenice 6 0 1 1
Klára Synková Brno - Bohunice 3 0 1 1
Sylva Borýsková Uherský Brod 2 0 1 1
Michaela Juráková Uherský Brod 8 0 1 1