Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Východ / muži

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 Zlín 12 9 3 0 101 39 30
2 Nivnice 12 9 2 1 76 40 29
3 X - TEAM Bzenec 12 7 1 4 65 53 22
4 Uherský Brod 12 4 1 7 65 79 13
5 Vizovice 12 4 0 8 78 78 12
6 Spartak Hluk 12 2 2 8 48 107 8
7 Ostrožská Nová Ves 12 2 1 9 48 85 7

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Michal Roth Zlín 11 23 11 34
Jiří Šmíd Nivnice 10 16 12 28
Bronislav Machů Vizovice 12 18 9 27
Vojtěch Borýsek Nivnice 10 11 14 25
Lukáš Bíla X - TEAM Bzenec 7 16 7 23
Jiří Vaculík Vizovice 12 15 8 23
Antonín Tichý Zlín 7 13 10 23
Filip Horník Zlín 11 14 8 22
Robin Macek Vizovice 12 8 14 22
Martin Suchánek Nivnice 12 16 5 21
Marco Herák Ostrožská Nová Ves 10 11 10 21
Zdeněk Krajčovič Nivnice 10 7 12 19
David Nosek Spartak Hluk 12 13 5 18
Petr Graubner Zlín 8 9 9 18
Jan Žandovský Spartak Hluk 10 8 10 18
Roman Gill Zlín 8 10 6 16
Martin Štach Vizovice 12 12 3 15
Vít Beníček Uherský Brod 12 10 5 15
Ondřej Vaněk Ostrožská Nová Ves 10 9 6 15
Martin Trtek Nivnice 9 8 7 15
Miroslav Tichpádek Spartak Hluk 12 8 5 13
Adam Slavík X - TEAM Bzenec 9 6 7 13
Miloslav Chovanec Uherský Brod 12 5 8 13
František Migdal Vizovice 8 7 5 12
Miroslav Garaj Zlín 11 7 5 12
Tomáš Stračinský Zlín 7 6 6 12
Marek Jelének Ostrožská Nová Ves 8 6 6 12
Jan Minařík Zlín 7 4 8 12
Jiří Máčalík Vizovice 12 6 5 11
Štěpán Zámečník Nivnice 8 5 6 11
Petr Stránský Ostrožská Nová Ves 9 7 3 10
Daniel Kubečka Vizovice 12 6 4 10
Filip Šišpera X - TEAM Bzenec 3 4 6 10
Michael Kovařík Uherský Brod 8 4 6 10
Jiří Vlk Uherský Brod 7 7 2 9
Dan Hapla X - TEAM Bzenec 5 5 4 9
Pavel Pražan Nivnice 10 5 4 9
Jan Seifert Zlín 9 5 4 9
Miroslav Jančařík Uherský Brod 6 2 7 9
Rudolf Zgoda X - TEAM Bzenec 11 2 7 9
Petr Gabriel Uherský Brod 6 8 0 8
David Olšák X - TEAM Bzenec 9 8 0 8
Martin Trtek Nivnice 8 6 2 8
Lubomír Křižan X - TEAM Bzenec 11 5 3 8
Robert Brnula Uherský Brod 2 5 2 7
David Záboj Uherský Brod 5 5 2 7
Erik Bílý Spartak Hluk 12 4 3 7
Marek Minařík Spartak Hluk 9 3 4 7
Ondřej Vávra X - TEAM Bzenec 5 3 4 7
Ondřej Hubáček Spartak Hluk 12 3 4 7
Jakub Magulák X - TEAM Bzenec 6 2 5 7
Marek Körber Ostrožská Nová Ves 2 4 2 6
Ondřej Kunc Uherský Brod 4 4 2 6
Jakub Zahradníček Uherský Brod 2 3 3 6
Josef Obdržálek Zlín 3 2 4 6
Pavel Táborský Vizovice 6 1 5 6
Zdeněk Křivák Spartak Hluk 3 4 1 5
Dominik Zgoda X - TEAM Bzenec 5 4 1 5
Petr Strmiska Ostrožská Nová Ves 3 4 1 5
Patrik Kaňovský Spartak Hluk 4 4 1 5
František Vykopal Uherský Brod 6 3 2 5
Dalibor Kusák Ostrožská Nová Ves 7 1 4 5
Filip Ženožička Zlín 7 1 4 5
Jan Adamuška Vizovice 4 2 2 4
David Dvořáček Zlín 9 0 4 4
Karel Semela Uherský Brod 7 2 1 3
Jiří Pochylý Ostrožská Nová Ves 4 2 1 3
Jakub Juránek Uherský Brod 1 1 2 3
Tomáš Smetana Nivnice 2 1 2 3
Jiří Býček X - TEAM Bzenec 5 1 2 3
Miroslav Koníček Uherský Brod 5 1 2 3
Vojtěch Hurtík X - TEAM Bzenec 4 0 3 3
Štěpán Kapsa Uherský Brod 4 2 0 2
Mirek Šivel X - TEAM Bzenec 3 2 0 2
Martin Slezák Vizovice 2 1 1 2
Tomáš Nosek Ostrožská Nová Ves 8 1 1 2
Jiří Burget Vizovice 6 1 1 2
Petr Ingr X - TEAM Bzenec 7 1 1 2
Jaroslav Žandovský Spartak Hluk 3 1 1 2
Adam Machalík Uherský Brod 2 1 1 2
Zdeněk Bartoň Ostrožská Nová Ves 6 1 1 2
Michal Jankovich Uherský Brod 4 0 2 2
Tomáš Kašpárek Nivnice 5 0 2 2
Jan Trtek Nivnice 4 0 2 2
Jan Vlachynský Ostrožská Nová Ves 4 0 2 2
Vojtěch Hurtík X - TEAM Bzenec 2 0 2 2
Luboš Machač X - TEAM Bzenec 4 1 0 1
Michal Habarta Ostrožská Nová Ves 7 1 0 1
Petr Ručka Uherský Brod 4 1 0 1
Zdeněk Křivák Ostrožská Nová Ves 2 1 0 1
Radim Čuč Uherský Brod 2 1 0 1
Jakub Kašpárek Nivnice 4 1 0 1
Petr Stašek Zlín 5 0 1 1
Jan Sabo Spartak Hluk 3 0 1 1
Jakub Kaluža Uherský Brod 4 0 1 1
Radek Škrášek Ostrožská Nová Ves 2 0 1 1
Ondřej Smetana Nivnice 10 0 1 1
Zbyněk Kaštánek Spartak Hluk 3 0 1 1
Tomáš Řihák Uherský Brod 2 0 1 1