Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Východ / starší žáci

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 Nivnice 10 10 0 0 77 16 30
2 Uherský Brod 10 8 0 2 79 28 24
3 Domanín 10 4 0 6 61 51 12
4 Vizovice 10 3 1 6 36 64 10
5 Uherský Brod B 10 2 1 7 28 89 7
6 Zlín 10 1 2 7 31 64 5

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Michael Kovařík Uherský Brod 10 22 21 43
Pavel Trtek Nivnice 10 29 11 40
Michal Machara Uherský Brod 10 20 9 29
David Martoni Domanín 7 18 10 28
Adam Hladiš Nivnice 10 14 12 26
Václav Dobeš Vizovice 10 21 4 25
Dominik Bartoš Nivnice 8 15 9 24
Radek Komínek Domanín 9 9 11 20
Ondřej Bezděk Domanín 8 13 4 17
David Bumbalík Nivnice 8 4 11 15
Lukáš Dvořák Uherský Brod 8 14 0 14
Marek Viktořík Vizovice 10 8 6 14
Martin Kelíšek Uherský Brod B 7 6 7 13
Ondřej Melichárek Zlín 8 7 5 12
Štěpán Kapsa Uherský Brod 9 6 6 12
Miroslav Končitík Uherský Brod 10 4 8 12
Josef Hubač Nivnice 6 7 4 11
Martin Měřinský Uherský Brod B 9 5 6 11
Michal Kundrata Uherský Brod 9 6 4 10
Radek Hlaváč Uherský Brod B 6 5 4 9
Denis Šašo Domanín 5 3 6 9
Petr Jančář Uherský Brod B 4 7 1 8
Marek Mechl Zlín 10 7 1 8
Jan Píštěk Domanín 8 6 2 8
Zdeněk Sýkora Domanín 8 4 4 8
Pavel Malošík Zlín 9 4 3 7
Tomáš Trtek Nivnice 10 6 0 6
Michal Kment Uherský Brod 8 3 3 6
Leoš Bachůrek Uherský Brod 8 1 4 5
Petr Šebesta Zlín 7 3 1 4
Vojtěch Matoušek Domanín 2 3 1 4
František Svitálek Vizovice 8 2 2 4
David Holík Zlín 6 1 3 4
Martin Gerža Vizovice 4 1 3 4
Jaroslav Korych Nivnice 6 2 1 3
Jakub Šišák Uherský Brod B 6 2 1 3
Matěj Škarka Zlín 10 1 2 3
Jakub Melichárek Zlín 7 2 0 2
Matěj Mechl Zlín 7 2 0 2
Patrik Mlynárik Domanín 4 1 1 2
Ondřej Bartoš Uherský Brod 6 1 1 2
Tomáš Bargl Vizovice 6 1 1 2
Petr Opatrný Vizovice 6 1 1 2
Dalibor Velecký Uherský Brod B 6 1 1 2
David Zálešák Uherský Brod B 8 1 1 2
Michal Sečka Domanín 7 1 1 2
Vojtěch Mašláň Vizovice 4 0 2 2
Veronika Dědková Uherský Brod 6 0 2 2
Jaroslav Fiklík Domanín 8 0 2 2
Marika Marečková Uherský Brod 4 1 0 1
Petr Hrobař Domanín 8 1 0 1
Jakub Oškera Vizovice 8 1 0 1
Antonín Ondrášek Vizovice 4 1 0 1
Anna Zahálková Uherský Brod B 3 1 0 1
Filip Kovařík Uherský Brod 4 1 0 1
Martin Kolluch Domanín 2 0 1 1
Libor Žáček Domanín 10 0 1 1
Michaela Juráková Uherský Brod 8 0 1 1
Gabriela Macháčková Zlín 7 0 1 1
Filip Lekeš Uherský Brod 3 0 1 1
Martin Bradáč Nivnice 4 0 1 1
Vilém Kolařík Vizovice 3 0 1 1