Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Východ / mladší žáci

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 Uherský Brod 10 9 1 0 42 11 28
2 Domanín 10 7 0 3 53 26 21
3 Kněždub 10 6 2 2 43 15 20
4 Uherské Hradiště 10 4 1 5 41 27 13
5 Havířov 10 1 1 8 22 66 4
6 Hustopeče nad Bečvou 10 0 1 9 11 67 1

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Radek Komínek Domanín 10 25 11 36
Michal Sečka Domanín 10 14 12 26
Marek Hlobilek Uherské Hradiště 10 16 5 21
Štěpán Staněk Kněždub 10 17 3 20
Martin Svoboda Havířov 10 16 2 18
Lukáš Chudíček Kněždub 10 5 13 18
Radek Hlaváč Uherský Brod 8 8 9 17
Josef Stránský Kněždub 10 7 7 14
Ondřej Bartoš Uherský Brod 10 7 7 14
Rostislav Komoň Kněždub 8 13 0 13
Lukáš Malíček Uherské Hradiště 10 7 5 12
Tomáš Blaha Uherské Hradiště 10 6 5 11
Dominik Šmíd Uherský Brod 10 6 4 10
Daniel Třetina Havířov 10 3 4 7
Patrik Mlynárik Domanín 7 3 4 7
Dušan Macháň Domanín 7 4 2 6
Jakub Šišák Uherský Brod 8 3 3 6
Tomáš Sedlák Domanín 10 2 4 6
Tomáš Malaska Uherský Brod 10 3 2 5
Robin Šlajs Domanín 8 3 2 5
Martin Musial Hustopeče nad Bečvou 9 2 3 5
Marika Marečková Uherský Brod 5 3 1 4
Karel Šidlík Hustopeče nad Bečvou 10 2 2 4
Patrik Kolaja Uherský Brod 8 1 3 4
Filip Klát Uherské Hradiště 2 3 0 3
Kryštof Andrýsek Uherské Hradiště 8 3 0 3
Jakub Chromek Uherský Brod 3 2 1 3
Josef Draxler Havířov 10 2 1 3
Patrik Straka Uherský Brod 10 2 1 3
Jiří Vladimír Zpěváček Domanín 8 1 2 3
Natálie Pavlicová Uherský Brod 3 2 0 2
Jakub Kaláč Uherské Hradiště 7 2 0 2
Radim Janošek Hustopeče nad Bečvou 10 2 0 2
Max Pardubický Havířov 10 1 1 2
Vít Mikliš Uherský Brod 5 1 1 2
Filip Hlavica Uherský Brod 2 1 1 2
Viktor Šabršula Uherské Hradiště 3 1 1 2
Filip Petřík Uherské Hradiště 9 0 2 2
Rostislav Gregor Uherské Hradiště 10 0 2 2
David Stodůlka Hustopeče nad Bečvou 7 1 0 1
Jan Havran Hustopeče nad Bečvou 7 1 0 1
David Zálešák Uherský Brod 3 1 0 1
Jan Halouzka Uherské Hradiště 6 1 0 1
Pavel Hons Hustopeče nad Bečvou 10 1 0 1
Michal Jurák Uherský Brod 5 1 0 1
František Trčka Hustopeče nad Bečvou 7 1 0 1
Vojtěch Pávek Uherské Hradiště 10 1 0 1
Matouš Sochor Kněždub 5 1 0 1
Ondřej Kynický Uherské Hradiště 6 1 0 1
Adam Sobek Domanín 5 1 0 1
František Stoklas Hustopeče nad Bečvou 10 1 0 1
Dominik Fock Domanín 5 0 1 1
Boleslav Moudrý Havířov 9 0 1 1
Jakub Fišner Uherské Hradiště 10 0 1 1
Jakub Slavíček Uherský Brod 3 0 1 1
Michaela Juráková Uherský Brod 3 0 1 1
František Omelka Uherský Brod 3 0 1 1
Matyáš Kozel Havířov 10 0 1 1
Radim Šenkeřík Uherské Hradiště 6 0 1 1
Ondřej Stránský Uherské Hradiště 5 0 1 1
Daniel Hurník Havířov 10 0 1 1