Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Východ / muži

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 Zlín 10 9 0 1 64 31 27
2 Nivnice 10 6 0 4 62 38 18
3 Uherský Brod 10 5 0 5 52 53 15
4 Dolní Bojanovice 10 4 1 5 58 44 13
5 X-TEAM BZENEC 10 4 1 5 55 56 13
6 Ostrožská Nová Ves 10 1 0 9 41 110 3

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Marco Herák Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 24 3 27
Zdeněk Krajčovič Nivnice 0 13 7 20
František Jansa Dolní Bojanovice 0 13 5 18
Filip Horník Zlín 0 10 8 18
Dan Hapla X-TEAM BZENEC 0 10 7 17
Lukáš Bíla X-TEAM BZENEC 0 11 5 16
David Bohun Dolní Bojanovice 0 12 3 15
Michal Roth Zlín 0 10 5 15
Petr Graubner Zlín 0 9 6 15
Martin Suchánek Nivnice 0 10 4 14
Roman Gill Zlín 0 11 2 13
Lukáš Fridrich X-TEAM BZENEC 0 10 3 13
Adam Slavík X-TEAM BZENEC 0 8 5 13
Vojtěch Borýsek Nivnice 0 7 6 13
Jan Trtek Nivnice 0 6 6 12
Radim Jílek Uherský Brod 0 9 2 11
Marek Jelének Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 8 3 11
Jakub Zahradníček Uherský Brod 0 7 4 11
Martin Trtek Nivnice 0 6 4 10
Petr Gabriel Uherský Brod 0 8 1 9
Jiří Vlk Uherský Brod 0 7 2 9
Jan Tobolák Zlín 0 6 3 9
Tomáš Stračinský Zlín 0 5 4 9
Jakub Košutek Dolní Bojanovice 0 3 6 9
Roman Kratina X-TEAM BZENEC 0 5 3 8
Zdeněk Křivák Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 3 5 8
Adam Horňák Dolní Bojanovice 0 6 1 7
Angelo Šupák Uherský Brod 0 6 1 7
Štěpán Zámečník Nivnice 0 5 2 7
Jan Seják Dolní Bojanovice 0 5 2 7
Martin Trtek Nivnice 0 4 3 7
Ondřej Vávra X-TEAM BZENEC 0 4 3 7
Martin Bača Dolní Bojanovice 0 3 4 7
Pavel Pražan Nivnice 0 4 2 6
Jiří Šmíd Nivnice 0 2 4 6
Miroslav Koníček Uherský Brod 0 1 5 6
Martin Lišovský Dolní Bojanovice 0 5 0 5
Jaromír Roth Zlín 0 4 1 5
Sebastián Geschwandtner Dolní Bojanovice 0 4 1 5
Miroslav Jančařík Uherský Brod 0 2 3 5
Tomáš Kašpárek Nivnice 0 4 0 4
Lukáš Herzog Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 2 2 4
Jakub Graubner Zlín 0 1 3 4
Filip Pazderka Dolní Bojanovice 0 0 4 4
Petr Lukáš Zlín 0 3 0 3
Vít Beníček Uherský Brod 0 2 1 3
Marek Lopata Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 2 1 3
Ivo Kadlic Uherský Brod 0 1 2 3
Roman Tomeček Zlín 0 1 2 3
Tomáš Slovák Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1 2 3
Josef Chromeček Dolní Bojanovice 0 1 2 3
Miroslav Garaj Zlín 0 0 3 3
David Záboj Uherský Brod 0 2 0 2
Tomáš Lekavý Dolní Bojanovice 0 2 0 2
Radomír Kočica Uherský Brod 0 2 0 2
Josef Obdržálek Zlín 0 2 0 2
Marián Hromek Dolní Bojanovice 0 1 1 2
Dominik Zgoda X-TEAM BZENEC 0 1 1 2
Dalibor Kusák Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1 1 2
Petr Ručka Uherský Brod 0 1 1 2
Michael Kovařík Uherský Brod 0 1 1 2
Vladimír Sváček Uherský Brod 0 1 1 2
Miroslav Hanus Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 0 2 2
Tomáš Nosek Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 0 2 2
Jaroslav Smítal Nivnice 0 0 2 2
Luboš Machač X-TEAM BZENEC 0 0 2 2
Tomáš Michalčík X-TEAM BZENEC 0 1 0 1
Jakub Veselský Dolní Bojanovice 0 1 0 1
Tomáš Smetana Nivnice 0 1 0 1
Michal Jankovich Uherský Brod 0 1 0 1
Jiří Býček X-TEAM BZENEC 0 1 0 1
Lukáš Pavlíček X-TEAM BZENEC 0 1 0 1
Vojtěch Sukup Dolní Bojanovice 0 1 0 1
Rudolf Zgoda X-TEAM BZENEC 0 1 0 1
Jan Seifert Zlín 0 1 0 1
Michal Janovský X-TEAM BZENEC 0 1 0 1
Radim Zahradník Uherský Brod 0 0 1 1
Lukáš Steiner Uherský Brod 0 0 1 1
Jaroslav Straka Dolní Bojanovice 0 0 1 1
Martin Pikna Zlín 0 0 1 1
Filip Ženožička Zlín 0 0 1 1
Michal Straka Dolní Bojanovice 0 0 1 1